Evergreen Squash Club

Leagues

Only showing Evergreen Squash Club sanctioned events. To view all events on SportyHQ, click here.

Apply Filters

League Type


Regions

Leagues

Name Type Club Region
BAYSIDE RACQUETS CLUB, 2017-18, Round 2, Nov.14 - Dec.19, 2017 - PART TWO Box Bayside Racquets Club, Parksville British Columbia
BAYSIDE RACQUETS CLUB, 2017-18, Round 2, Nov.14 - Dec.19, 2017 - PART ONE Box Bayside Racquets Club, Parksville British Columbia
2016 Fall Premier League Team Nova Scotia
2016 Jarvis Kaplan Cup Team KwaZulu-Natal
2016 Military Atlantic Regional Team Championships Team Nova Scotia
2016 Premier League Fall Individual Nova Scotia
2016 Spring Box Leaque Box Newlands Golf and Racquet Club British Columbia
2016-2017 WMSL Individual Quebec
2017 - Campeonato Nacional de Clubes - Olaias Team Porto District
2017 / 2018 Whistler Squash League Box Meadow Park Recreation Center British Columbia
2017 Black Knight Winter House League Team New Brunswick
2017 CHH Winter League Individual Canberra Heavy Hitters Australian Capital Territory
2017 Canadian Men's Team Championship Team New Brunswick
2017 Fall Junior Lessons Team Prince Edward Island
2017 Fall League (Spa) Team Prince Edward Island
2017 Howe Sound Spring Singles league Team Evergreen Squash Club British Columbia
2017 Mandurah Spring Pennants Team Mandurah Squash Club Western Australia
2017 Mandurah Spring Pennants Team Mandurah Squash Club Western Australia
2017 North Friday Autumn Team Queensland
2017 Permier League Fall Individual Nova Scotia
2017 Premier League Winter Individual Nova Scotia
2017 Profile Property Midlands Squash Winter League Team KwaZulu-Natal
2017 Spring Doubles House league Team Evergreen Squash Club British Columbia
2017 Spring Pennant (Test) Team Whyalla Squash Club South Australia
2017 VSC Summer League Team British Columbia
2017 Winter Individual Ballarat Squash & Racquetball Centre Victoria
2017 Winter Team Victoria
2017/2018 GSL Team Gibraltar
2018 Inter-Town Squash Team Victoria
24/7 Squash @ Tonsley Corporate Cup Team South Australia
40 Plus Box League Box Glencoe Club Alberta
ASC Fall 2016 Senior League Team Newfoundland
ASC Summer League Team Newfoundland
ASC Winter 2017 Team League Team Newfoundland
ATSF Evening League Doubles Team Atlantic Squash and Fitness Podkarpackie
ATSF League Team Atlantic Squash and Fitness Podkarpackie
Adelaide Squash Pennant Team South Australia
Adult Ladder 4.0 Box Bronte Tennis Club Minnesota
Apollo Box League Box Apollo Athletic Club British Columbia
Apollo Club League Individual Apollo Athletic Club British Columbia
Apollo Squash League Team British Columbia
Aquarena Squash Club Fall 2017 League Team Newfoundland
Arbutus Box League Box Arbutus Club British Columbia
Australian Junior Championship - Teams Event Team Victoria
BAYSIDE RACQUETS CLUB, 2017-18, Round 1, Oct.10-Nov.7,2017 Box Bayside Racquets Club, Parksville British Columbia
BBSF Box league A Individual Madinat 'Isa
BBSF league A Team Madinat 'Isa
BRMR December Box Box Banff Rocky Mountain Resort Alberta
BSRA - Squash (Winter) Team Ballarat Squash & Racquetball Centre Victoria
Ballarat members Team Western Cape
Bath University Team League Team Somerset
Bedfordshire Squash League Team Bedfordshire
Bendigo Team League Team Bendigo Squash Centre Victoria
Blade Cup Team KwaZulu-Natal
Bloemfontein Summer League Team Free State
Boasters League Team Michigan
Brisbane Premier League Team Queensland
Buccaneers Summer League Team Erongo
Buckinghamshire Squash League Team Buckinghamshire
CAMBRIDGE ELITE LEAGUE Team Ontario
CBS Junior Fall 17 Winter 18 Individual CBS Squash Club Newfoundland
CBS Junior Squash League 2016/2017 Individual Newfoundland
CBS Senior Squash League 2017/2018 Individual Newfoundland
CHH Dummy League Individual Canberra Heavy Hitters Australian Capital Territory
CHH Test Team League Team Canberra Heavy Hitters Australian Capital Territory
CSA Squash League Box Club Sportif CDL Québec
CSA-ASC Solo league Individual
Calgary Doubles Squash League Team Alberta
Calgary Interclub Squash Association Team Alberta
Cambridgeshire Leagues Team Cambridgeshire
Campeonato Nacional de Clubes 2016 Team Porto District
Campeonato Nacional de Selecções regionais Team Porto
Canadian Women's Team Championship Team Quebec
Cedar Hill Squash Club Box Ladder Box Cedar Hill Squash Club British Columbia
Challenge League Individual Ramblers Squash Club Free State
Chilliwack Box League Box Cheam Leisure Center British Columbia
Chilliwack Squash League Team British Columbia
Club CDL Thirsty Thursday Team Québec
Collegians Squash Summer League Team KwaZulu-Natal
Commercial Club Albury Squash League Team New South Wales
Cosmo Squash League Team Western Cape
Crieff & District Squash League Team Falkirk
Deepings Leisure Center Solo League Individual
Derbyshire Squash League Team England
Dolphin Coast Squash League Team KwaZulu-Natal
Dorset Squash League Team Western Cape
Dundee & District Ladies League Team Dundee City
Dundee & District Mens League Team Dundee City
Dundee University Min-Leagues Team Dundee City
ESC Box League Box Edmonton Squash Club Alberta
ETA Primary School T2 league Team KwaZulu-Natal
ETA Singles League Term 3 2017 Team KwaZulu-Natal
ETA T2 Red Ball League Team KwaZulu-Natal
ETA T3 Singles League 2017 Individual KwaZulu-Natal
East of Scotland Squash League Team City of Edinburgh
Eastern Province Squash League Team Eastern Cape
Elite Squash Private League Team Dubayy (Dubai)
English Premier Squash League Team Western Cape
Ethekwini Tennis Association Mixed League 2017 Team KwaZulu-Natal
Fall 2017 Box League Box Dalhousie Squash Club Nova Scotia
Fall 2017 Squash League Team Kamloops Squash Association British Columbia
Fall Flex League Individual Northfield Racquet & Fitness Club Ontario
Fall League Box Windsor Squash and Fitness Club Ontario
Fall Leagues 2017 Team New Brunswick
Fall Solo Leagues Individual Squash Moncton New Brunswick
Fish Creek Box League Box Fish Creek Sports Club Alberta
Fitness Unlimited Team League Team British Columbia
Fredericton Area Leagues Team New Brunswick
Free State Squash League Team Free State
Free State Winter League Team Free State
Friendly Team League Team Teams league Valletta
GILL WEEDON SPRING LEAGUE Team KwaZulu-Natal
GNT Mens Sunday League Team Gauteng
GNT Mens and Ladies League Team Gauteng
GNT Mixed League Team Gauteng
GROWTHPOINT GAUTENG EAST TOP GUNS Team Gauteng
GROWTHPOINT LIMPOPO TOP GUNS Team Gauteng
GSA Box leagues Individual Gibraltar
Gauteng Mens and Ladies 2017 Team Gauteng North Gauteng
Gauteng North High School League Team Gauteng
Gibraltar Squash Leagues Team Gibraltar
Glencoe Club Thirsty Thursdays Team Alberta
Global Monthly Box League Box Global Fitness Centre British Columbia
Growthpoint Club Series- Free State Regional Team Free State
Growthpoint Club Series- KZN Regional Team KwaZulu-Natal
HISA League Team
Halifax Squash League Team Nova Scotia
Hampshire Junior Squash League Team
Hertfordshire Squash League Team Herefordshire
Highway Summer League Team KwaZulu-Natal
Home International Team Nottingham
Howe Sound Spring House league Team British Columbia
Inaugural Cambridge Club Summer League Team Ontario
JSRA Schools Squash League Team Jersey
JSRC Racketball Team League Team Jersey
JSRC Racketball Team League Team Jersey
JSRC Racketball Team League Team Jersey
JSRC Squash Team League Team Jersey
JSRC Squash Team League Team Jersey
JSRC Squash Team League Team Jersey
Jamon Team League 2017 Team Gibraltar
Jarvis Cup 2017 Team Gauteng
Jericho Box League Box Jericho Tennis Club British Columbia
Jericho JUNIOR Box League Box Jericho Tennis Club British Columbia
Junior Inter-Regional Team Championships Team City of Edinburgh
Junior Pennant Team Victoria
KIngsland Adult Summer League Team Western Cape
KZN MASTERS IPT DOUBLES 2017 Team Western Cape
KZN Squash League Team KwaZulu-Natal
Kamloops Box League Box Kamloops Squash Association British Columbia
Kamloops Squash League Team British Columbia
Klein Windhoek Club League Team Western Cape
LADIES BOX LEAGUE Box River Club British Columbia
LSSC Team New South Wales
Ladies Doubles Over 40 - 2nd Division Team Stella Tennis Club KwaZulu-Natal
Ladies Team League Team Western Squash Club Western Cape
Leinster Ladies Senior League Team Dublin
Leinster Masters League Team Dublin
Leinster Mens & Ladies Senior League Team Dublin
Leinster Saturday League Team Dublin
Liga RAKETEAM - 2017 Individual Raketeam Sport Club Aveiro
Liga RAKETEAM - 2017 Team Western Cape
Ligue De Squash Montcalm Individual
Ligue Squash Capitale-Nationale Team Club de Squash Montcalm Western Cape
Ligue Squash Outaouais Team Quebec
Ligue estivale Squash Outaouais Individual
Ligues de Squash Montcalm Box Club de Squash Montcalm
Lunch Box League Box Squash Cape Breton Nova Scotia
Lunchtime Box League Box Bentall Centre Athletic Club British Columbia
Mandurah 2017 pennants Individual Mandurah Squash Club Western Australia
Mandurah Spring Pennants Team Western Australia
Maple Ridge Box League Box Maple Ridge Leisure Centre British Columbia
Masters IPT 2017 Team Eastern Cape
Match Madness @ Fairmount Athletic Club Individual Fairmount Athletic Club Pennsylvania
Middlesex Seniors Winter Squash League Team Hounslow
Mitta Valley Squash Autum/Winter Season 2017 Team Victoria
Mitta Valley Squash Spring 2017 Team Mitta Valley Squash Victoria
Mitta Valley Squash Spring/Summer Team League 2017 Team Victoria
MobiPay Squash League Individual Khomas
Moncton Area Leagues Team New Brunswick
Montreal Squash League Team Quebec
NS Premier League Division 1 Team Nova Scotia
NSA Challenge League Individual Khomas
NSC League Team British Columbia
NSC Recreational Squash League Box University of Northern British Columbia British Columbia
NSC Recreational Squash League Individual University of Northern British Columbia British Columbia
NSL Challenge Cup 2016 Team Singapore
Namib Diesel Social Doubles League Team Western Cape
Namib Diesel Social League Team Erongo
Namib Diesel Social League 2017 Team Buccaneers Squash Club Erongo
Nanaimo Box League Box Nanaimo Squash Club British Columbia
Nanaimo Summer Squash League 2015 Team British Columbia
Nelson Squash League Box Nelson Racquet Club British Columbia
Newlands Box League Box Newlands Golf and Racquet Club British Columbia
Nois que avua Team Pangare's Club Santa Catarina
North West Squash League Team Queensland
North West Winter League Team North-West
Northerns Squash Association League Team Gauteng
Northumbria Squash League Team Northumberland
Nova Scotia Premier League Team Nova Scotia
OAC Individual House League Box Ottawa Athletic Club Ontario
Open Box League Box Bentall Centre Athletic Club British Columbia
Open Box League Box Glencoe Club Alberta
Open Singles Box Ladder (Evergreen) Box Evergreen Squash Club British Columbia
PRFC SQUASH BOX LEAGUE Box Penticton Racquets & Fitness Club British Columbia
PRO Club Junior Squash League Team Washington
Parys Besigheidsliga Team Free State
Parys Besigheidsliga 2017 Team Free State
Parys Round Robin Individual Parys Squash Club Free State
Physical Park Summer League Box Physical Park
Play anytime 'Box' League Box University of Northern British Columbia British Columbia
Premier League Winter 2017 Box SMUfit Nova Scotia
Premier Squash League Team British Columbia
QJC Teams Event Team Queensland
QMSA Teams Events 2017 Team Queensland
Quebec vs Ottawa Team Sporthèque Western Cape
RC Club Doubles League Team Sankt-Peterburg (Saint Petersburg)
RJ Test League Team Victoria Squash Club British Columbia
Raymond James Fraser Valley League Team British Columbia
Revelstoke Box League Box Revelstoke Racquet Den British Columbia
Revelstoke Squash League Team British Columbia
Russian Premier League Team Sankt-Peterburg (Saint Petersburg)
S&D Team Rotherham Squash Club Sheffield
SACD 2017 Tournament Team North-West
SAIT Friday Drop In Box SAIT Alberta
SSRA Primary School Squash Championships 2017 - Team Event Team Singapore
SSRA Test league Team Singapore
SUPER SENIORS IPT MAY 2017 Team Western Cape
SUSSC Mini-leagues Team University of Strathclyde Staff Squash Club Glasgow City
SWD Liga Team Western Cape
Sacramento Valley Squash League Team California
Saint John Area Leagues Team New Brunswick
Same Sex Masters Team KwaZulu-Natal
Sandgate Squash MS Team Western Cape
Sanlam Investments & MobiPay Club Challenge Team Khomas
Saskatoon YMCA Squash League Team Saskatchewan
Schools League Team KwaZulu-Natal
Scottish National League Team City of Edinburgh
Seattle Squash League Team Washington
Seattle Squash Summer League Team Washington
Secondary Schools Squash Finals 2017 Team Victoria
Shawnigan Box League Box Shawnigan Lake School British Columbia
Shetland Girls Team Leagues Team Shetland Squash Association Western Cape
Shetland Girls Team Leagues Team Shetland Squash Association Western Cape
Shropshire Racketball (Squash 57) Cup Team Shropshire
Shropshire Racketball (Squash 57) League Team Shropshire
Shropshire Squash Cup Team Shropshire
Shropshire Squash League Team Shropshire
Shuttle Time Dubai Club Championship 2017 Team Dubayy (Dubai)
Singapore National Squash League 2016 Team Singapore
Singapore National Squash League 2017 Team Singapore
Southland Squash Box League Box Southland Leisure Centre Alberta
Speed Monday Racquetball Team Ballarat Squash & Racquetball Centre Victoria
Sport Central Box League February 2017 Box Sport Central British Columbia
Sports Festival Team
Spring 2017 Individual Mitta Valley Squash Victoria
Squash League Tournament Team Gibraltar Squash Club Gibraltar
Squash SA Ladies lunch time league Individual Gauteng
Squash Yukon League Team Yukon Territory
SquashCo Sports Super League Team KwaZulu-Natal
SquashSuper8 Individual Quebec
Strathgryffe Squash Team League 2017 Team Western Cape
Strathgryffe Team League - April - June 2017 Team Strathgryffe Tennis and Squash Club Western Cape
Summer Box League Box Hollyburn Country Club British Columbia
Summer Box League Box Better Bodies Cross Training Center Yukon Territory
Summer Individual League Individual Pro Sports Club Washington
Sunday Box League Individual Double-Yellow
Syndney Squash Association League Team Nova Scotia
TCC Summer Squash League Team British Columbia
TEN10 TENNIS SERIES Individual Tennis Lab South Africa Gauteng
THURSDAY NIGHT TEAM LEAGUE Team Squash Moncton New Brunswick
TRA Box Box Terrace Racquet Association British Columbia
TSA Primary & High Schools League Team Gauteng
TSA Super Seniors Interpro Team Mpumalanga
Tallangatta Squash and Racquetball Team Victoria
Team Challange Team Free State
Team squash league Team Malta Union Club Valletta
Test Box SAIT Alberta
Test Individual Ontario
Test League Team British Columbia
Test League Team Western Cape
Test League Team Woden Squash Centre Australian Capital Territory
Test League Team Woden Squash Centre Australian Capital Territory
Test Solo League Individual Bentall Centre Athletic Club British Columbia
Test1 Team Squash Australia Queensland
Test1 Team Cairns - Sportsworld Gym & Fitness Queensland
Test2 Team Cairns - Sportsworld Gym & Fitness Queensland
The Hereward Cup - Cambridgeshire Team Cambridgeshire
The Light Blue Travel Cup - Cambridgeshire Team Cambridgeshire
The New/Fitness Unlimited Box League Box Fitness Unlimited Langley British Columbia
The Portway Perpetual Cup - Cambridgeshire Team Cambridgeshire
The Wilds Estate Team League Team The Wilds Estate Gauteng
Thirstday Night House League Box Physical Park
Thursday Night League Box Northfield Racquet & Fitness Club Ontario
Thursday Night League at River Club Team British Columbia
Thursday Night Mixed Team Whyalla Squash Club South Australia
Thursty League Box Hollyburn Country Club British Columbia
Tonsley 24/7 Squash Corporate Cup Team South Australia
TonySquash Summer League Team Cambridgeshire
Tree Brewing Okanagan Squash League Team British Columbia
Tuesday 545PM Speed Squash Team Ballarat Squash & Racquetball Centre Victoria
Tuesday Drop-in Tournaments Box Edmonton Squash Club Alberta
UBCO Squash Club Box Box UBC Kelowna British Columbia
UKZN Summer League Team KwaZulu-Natal
UVic Summer Box League Box University of Victoria British Columbia
University of Bath Team League Team Somerset
University of Liverpool Squash League Team Liverpool
University of Victoria 2017-2018 Box League Box University of Victoria British Columbia
University of Victoria Team Night Team University of Victoria British Columbia
VSC - Winter Box League Box Victoria Squash Club British Columbia
VSL Div 1 Women's Spring League Team British Columbia
Vaal Triangle Winter League Team Gauteng
Vancouver Doubles Squash League Team British Columbia
Vancouver Ladies Doubles League Team British Columbia
Vancouver Open Doubles League Team British Columbia
Vancouver Squash League Team British Columbia
Victoria City Squash League Team British Columbia
Victoria Jr Squash League Team British Columbia
Victoria Women’s Squash League Team British Columbia
Village Clubs Spring League Team Arizona
Village Health Club Fall League Team Arizona
Vision Squash League Namibia Individual Khomas
Vision Squash Team Challenge Team Khomas
WMSL - Women's Montreal Squash League 2017-18 Individual Quebec
WMSL Team Nights Team Quebec
Wanderers Squash Box League 2017 Team Khomas
Wed Team League Team Gibraltar Squash Club Gibraltar
Wednesday Doubles League Team Alberta
Wednesday Night Team Victoria
Wednesday Night Summer League Individual
Wednesday Squash Team Ballarat Squash & Racquetball Centre Victoria
West Hillhurst Squash Ladder Box West Hillhurst Racquet Centre Alberta
West Junior League Team Glasgow City
West of Scotland Squash & Racketball Leagues Team Glasgow City
Western Province League Team Western Cape
Wiltshire County Squash League Team Swindon
Windhoek Squash Business League Team Khomas
Winter Advanced Box Box Dalhousie Squash Club Nova Scotia
Winter Beginner Box Box Dalhousie Squash Club Nova Scotia
Winter House League Team
Winter House League Team New Brunswick
Winter Intermediate Box Box Dalhousie Squash Club Nova Scotia
Winter League 2016/17 Team Herefordshire
Women's Box League Box Glencoe Club Alberta
Women's Sunny Squash League Box Club Atwater
Worcester Squash League Team
YKRC Squash League Team The Yellowknife Racquet Club Northwest Territories
delete this leage please Individual Khomas
eThekwini Ladies League Team KwaZulu-Natal
eThekwini Ladies Midweek League "Hillcrest Trophy" 2017 Team KwaZulu-Natal
eThekwini Ladies Midweek League "Sutton Cup" 2017 Team KwaZulu-Natal
eThekwini Mens and Ladies Doubles Team KwaZulu-Natal
eThekwini Mens and Ladies Doubles League 2017 Team KwaZulu-Natal
eThekwini Mens and Ladies Over 40 League 2017 Team KwaZulu-Natal
eThekwini Over 40's Mens and Ladies Doubles League 2018 Team KwaZulu-Natal
eThekwini Over 40's Mens and Ladies Doubles League 2018 Team KwaZulu-Natal
lunch time Box Vancouver Racquets Club British Columbia
mens league 2017 Team Mitchell Park Tennis Club KwaZulu-Natal
middlesex test Team
midweek league Team Brighton Tennis Club KwaZulu-Natal
sdsafdf Team New Brunswick
test Team CBS Squash Club Newfoundland
test Team Squash Australia Queensland