APO Team 1
Team page

Shawn Pattison

Abbotsford, British Columbia, CA
Captain 1

Wayne Borno

Yarrow, British Columbia, CA
2

Preet Dhillon

Abbotsford, British Columbia, CA
3

Wayne Jones

Abbotsford, British Columbia, CA
4

Les Cecconi

Abbotsford, British Columbia, CA
Spare

Jeff Campbell

Abbotsford, British Columbia, CA
Spare

Kyle Gerard

Abbotsford, British Columbia, CA
Spare

Jagdish Padda

Abbotsford, British Columbia, CA
Spare
APO Team 2
Team page

Bruce Guenther

Abbotsford, British Columbia, CA
1

Jagdish Padda

Abbotsford, British Columbia, CA
Spare

Mike Munro

Abbotsford, British Columbia, CA
2

Tim Segger

Abbotsford, British Columbia, CA
Captain 3

Gordon Beebe

Abbotsford, British Columbia, CA
4

Greg Booker

Abbotsford, British Columbia, CA
Spare

Jeff Ford

BELLINGHAM, Washington, US
Spare

Les Cecconi

Abbotsford, British Columbia, CA
Spare

David Driver

Abbotsford, British Columbia, CA
Spare
APO Team 3
Team page

Brett Miller

British Columbia, CA
1

Darryl Buhler

Abbotsford, British Columbia, CA
Captain 2

Dean Buhler

Abbotsford, British Columbia, CA
3

Kristopher Markgraf

Chilliwack, British Columbia, CA
4

Mihir Badhan

Abbotsford, British Columbia, CA
Spare
APO Team 4
Team page

Braden Douglas

Abbotsford, British Columbia, CA
1

Jeff Ford

BELLINGHAM, Washington, US
1

Aman Badhan

Abbotsford, British Columbia, CA
2

Kevin Bodman

Maple Ridge, British Columbia, CA
Captain 3

Dan Huget

Abbotsford, British Columbia, CA
Spare

Ken Windt

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
Spare

Les Cecconi

Abbotsford, British Columbia, CA
Spare

David Driver

Abbotsford, British Columbia, CA
Spare
CHE Chilliwack
Team page

Atlee James

Chilliwack, British Columbia, CA
1

Thomas Monteith

Chilliwack, British Columbia, CA
2

Jeffrey Hunt

Chilliwack, British Columbia, CA
3

Steve Hood

Chilliwack, British Columbia, CA
Captain 4

Keith Ashfield

Chilliwack, British Columbia, CA
Spare

Willy Hall

Chilliwack, British Columbia, CA
Spare

Glenn Johnsen

Chilliwack, British Columbia, CA
Spare

Mel Kaario

Chilliwack, British Columbia, CA
Spare

Wayne Baier

Chilliwack, British Columbia, CA
Spare
NEW Newlands Team 1
Team page

John White

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
1

Norman Eberts

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
2

Kevin Kydd

Langley, British Columbia, CA
Captain 3

Justin Currie

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
4

Michael Parker

Langley, British Columbia, CA
Spare

Bryan Robberts

Langley, British Columbia, CA
Spare

Robert Rahn

Cloverdale, CA
Spare
NEW Newlands Team 2
Team page

Jacques du Toit

Langley, British Columbia, CA
1

David Leman

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
Captain 2

Kevin LaHay

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
3

Bob Wallace

Langley, British Columbia, CA
4

Kalem Marchand

Langley, British Columbia, CA
Spare

Ken Windt

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
Spare

Lindsay Anderson

Langley, British Columbia, CA
Spare

Simon Aikema

Langley, British Columbia, CA
Spare

Bryan Hall

Delta, British Columbia, CA
Spare

Michael Parker

Langley, British Columbia, CA
Spare

Rick Carson

Abbotsford, British Columbia, CA
Spare
NEW Newlands Team 3
Team page

Cliff Raps

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
Captain 1

Edwin Palsma

Langley, British Columbia, CA
2

James Granger-Brown

Fort Langley, British Columbia, CA
3

Clint Hall

Langley, British Columbia, CA
4

Tom Kucera

Aldergrove, British Columbia, CA
Spare

Ken Windt

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
Spare

Simon Aikema

Langley, British Columbia, CA
Spare