Team Berg-men
Team page

Grant Bergman

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
Captain 1

Hamid Khosrow Kiani

North vancouver, British Columbia, CA
2

Liam Leidekker

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
3

Jeff Smithson

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
4

Graham Brown

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
5

Paul Adamiak

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
Spare

Kurt Lindemark

Garibaldi Highlands, British Columbia, CA
Spare
Team Free-men
Team page

Harry Freeman

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
Captain 1

Trevor Latimer

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
2

Eddie Gudewill

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
3

Geoff Emslie

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
4

Roger Hardy

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
5

James Toth

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
Spare

Muhammad Qasim

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
Spare

Mohamed Damji

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
Spare

Kurt Lindemark

Garibaldi Highlands, British Columbia, CA
Spare

Keifer Latremouille

Delta, British Columbia, CA
Spare
Team Gooner
Team page

Morgan Latremouille

Delta, British Columbia, CA
Captain 1

John Dempsey

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
2

Inderbir Hundal

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
3

Brett Miller

British Columbia, CA
4

Carolyn Russell

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
5

george hadjipavlou

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
Spare

Aneal Galbaransingh

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
Spare

Keifer Latremouille

Delta, British Columbia, CA
Spare

Barry Gifford

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
Spare
Team gReece
Team page

Matt Reece

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
Captain 1

Jon De Souza

North vancouver, British Columbia, CA
2

Adam Radziminski

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
3

Matt Bicknell

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
4

Rob Coxford

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
5

george hadjipavlou

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
Spare

Antonio Carrillo

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
Spare
Team Le-men
Team page

Zachary Leman

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
Captain 1

Michael Leckie

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
2

Jody Evans

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
3

Nick James

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
4

Bruce Matthews

Delta, British Columbia, CA
5

Andrew Clements

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
Spare

Rory Johnston

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
Spare

Rumi Tejpar

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
Spare

Dan Skrypnyk

New Westminster, British Columbia, CA
Spare

Jason Del Vicario

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
Spare

Ryan May

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
Spare
Team Ridgewhat
Team page

Mark Ridgeway

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
Captain 1

Sam Scivier

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
2

Neil Thomson

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
3

Antoine Pouyet

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
4

Gary Evans

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
5

Antonio Carrillo

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
Spare

Jeff Evans

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
Spare

Lauren Wagner

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
Spare

Husein Rahemtulla

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
Spare
Team Z
Team page

Shawn Zwierzchowski

Chilliwack, British Columbia, CA
Captain 1

Marc Kazimirski

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
2

Emilio Carrillo

Surrey, Distrito Federal, MX
3

Chris Harley

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
4

Tristan D'Cunha

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
5

Jeff Evans

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
Spare

Rory Johnston

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
Spare

Andrea Toth

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
Spare