Evergreen Squash Club

Draw Results

Division 1: From 20th September 2017

Teams Position Home Player(s) Away Player(s) Result
Team Rashwan vs. Team Iannone 1 Omar Rashwan Braydon Kellett 1 - 3
Team Rashwan vs. Team Iannone 2 David White Jordan Iannone 0 - 3
Team Rashwan vs. Team Iannone 3 Geoffrey McKenzie Adam Benn 3 - 1
Team Rashwan vs. Team Iannone 4 Adrian Robinson Len Colman 3 - 2
Team Rashwan vs. Team Iannone 5 Ralph Pybus Josh Havey 3 - 1
Team James vs. Team Martyna 1 George James Cam Martyna 3 - 0 11-2, 11-6, 11-7
Team James vs. Team Martyna 2 Gerald Watson Dustin Linsdell 3 - 2 11-7, 11-9, 5-11, 9-11, 12-10
Team James vs. Team Martyna 3 Keith Lacey Lee Coulthard 3 - 0 11-9, 11-6, 11-8
Team James vs. Team Martyna 4 Ian Heck Scott Martyna 3 - 0 11-3, 11-7, 11-9
Team James vs. Team Martyna 5 Chris Collingwood Katlyn Wise 3 - 0 11-3, 11-1, 11-3
Team Graham vs. Team Forster 1 Aaron McRann Joe Forster 0 - 3
Team Graham vs. Team Forster 2 Jeff Kraemer Gerald Watson 2 - 3
Team Graham vs. Team Forster 3 Jak Meyer Tyler Kristiansen 2 - 3
Team Graham vs. Team Forster 4 Shawn Filice Conor Lancaster 1 - 3
Team Graham vs. Team Forster 5 David Theilmann John Cabral 1 - 3
Team Regier vs. Team Casey 1 Mark Regier Joel Casey 1 - 3
Team Regier vs. Team Casey 2 Mark Taylor Nick Colvin 1 - 3
Team Regier vs. Team Casey 3 Larry Hayes Mitch Martin 2 - 3
Team Regier vs. Team Casey 4 Travis Janes Darcy Nyrose 3 - 2
Team Regier vs. Team Casey 5 David Hoegler Elliot DeRuiter 3 - 0
Team Van Unen vs. Team Dottridge 1 Tom van Unen Timothy Dottridge 1 - 3 11-7, 8-11, 8-11, 7-11
Team Van Unen vs. Team Dottridge 2 Stan Tessmer Garth Lewis 0 - 3 8-11, 9-11, 7-11
Team Van Unen vs. Team Dottridge 3 Warren Saari Steven Devries 3 - 0 11-9, 11-9, 11-7
Team Van Unen vs. Team Dottridge 4 Chris Johns Brett Martyna 3 - 0 11-3, 11-2, 11-2
Team Van Unen vs. Team Dottridge 5 Justin Gaspari Colin Burns 0 - 3 4-11, 6-11, 3-11
Team Woodward vs. Team Jaegli 1 Bryan Woodward Sean Jaegli 1 - 3 11-5, 7-11, 8-11, 3-11
Team Woodward vs. Team Jaegli 2 Alan Uniat Rob Macdonald 3 - 1 11-5, 5-11, 11-5, 11-5
Team Woodward vs. Team Jaegli 3 Jason Newington Andrew Cosman 0 - 3 8-11, 7-11, 7-11
Team Woodward vs. Team Jaegli 4 Adam Baldassarre Huw Williams 0 - 3 9-11, 2-11, 4-11
Team Woodward vs. Team Jaegli 5 David Hoegler Vladyslav Kovryga 3 - 0 11-3, 11-7, 11-6
Team Woodward vs. Team Jaegli Match Not Played Match Not Played -
Team Woodward vs. Team Jaegli Match Not Played Match Not Played -
Team Woodward vs. Team Jaegli Match Not Played Match Not Played -
Team Woodward vs. Team Jaegli Match Not Played Match Not Played -
Team Woodward vs. Team Jaegli Match Not Played Match Not Played -
Team Woodward vs. Team Jaegli Match Not Played Match Not Played -
Team Woodward vs. Team Jaegli Match Not Played Match Not Played -
Team Woodward vs. Team Jaegli Match Not Played Match Not Played -
Team Perrault vs. Team Braff 1 Tyler Perrault Andrew Braff 1 - 3 10-12, 12-10, 6-11, 8-11
Team Perrault vs. Team Braff 2 Travis Mallow Michael Woodworth 3 - 1 11-5, 11-4, 5-11, 11-9
Team Perrault vs. Team Braff 3 William Rutter Chai Smith 3 - 2 5-11, 6-11, 11-8, 13-11, 11-7
Team Perrault vs. Team Braff 4 Chris Henderson Alex Thomas 3 - 1 11-2, 8-11, 11-8, 11-5
Team Perrault vs. Team Braff 5 Ralph Berdan Caden Hazard 0 - 3 7-11, 6-11, 8-11