Division 6 Rankings

Division 6
Rank Name SportyHQ Rating Last Change Position Team Club
1

Jacob Lin

Delta, British Columbia, CA
1568 2 SPC C6 - Los Rebeldes Sport Central/ West Coast Squash Academy
2

Jordan King

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1536 16 SPC C6 - Los Rebeldes Sport Central/ West Coast Squash Academy
3

Joseph Toth

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1458 8 1 SPC C6 - Los Rebeldes Sport Central/ West Coast Squash Academy
4

Rodrigo Moreira

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1372 1 BON E6 - Durbalau Bonsor Recreation Complex
5

Deepak Hayer

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1339 1 BEN 6B Bentall Centre Athletic Club
6

Ken Vimalesan

British Columbia, CA
1318 5 BEN 6B Bentall Centre Athletic Club
7

Dayton Bracewell

British Columbia, CA
1293 -1 EVE B6 - Fenn Evergreen Squash Club
8

Grace Huang

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1276 30 SPC 6 - The Chin-Ups Sport Central/ West Coast Squash Academy
9

Patrick Toth

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1264 2 SPC C6 - Los Rebeldes Sport Central/ West Coast Squash Academy
10

Fredrick Leith

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1262 -10 JER 6 - Hughes Jericho Tennis Club
11

Edmand Ngai

British Columbia, CA
1260 0 BON E6 - Durbalau Bonsor Recreation Complex
12

Yuliy Ilin

DELTA, British Columbia, CA
1255 9 RIV F6 River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
13

Ashwani Narwani

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1244 -10 SPC C6 - Los Rebeldes Sport Central/ West Coast Squash Academy
13

Ronnie Teja

New Westminster, British Columbia, CA
1244 -1 BEN 6A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
14

Tiam Korki

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1206 1 BEN 6B Bentall Centre Athletic Club
15

Fredrik Bjork

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1191 -7 JER 6 - Hughes Jericho Tennis Club
16

Mehrdad Rastan

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1178 -4 BEN 6A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
17

John Hughes

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1169 -4 JER 6 - Hughes Jericho Tennis Club
18

Raminder Singh

Delta, British Columbia, CA
1156 6 RIV F6 River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
19

Chris Bentley

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1155 -3 BEN 6B Bentall Centre Athletic Club
20

Mike Longhi

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1154 -10 JER 6 - Hughes Jericho Tennis Club
21

Alex Beristain

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1153 9 VRC J6 - Team Chong Vancouver Racquets Club
22

Antoine Foukal

Victoria, British Columbia, CA
1149 25 EVE B6 - Fenn Evergreen Squash Club
23

Seong Jun Choi

Langley, British Columbia, CA
1147 3 BON N6 - Becker Bonsor Recreation Complex
24

Andrew James

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1145 1 BEN 6B Bentall Centre Athletic Club
25

Charles Lingren

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1139 0 JER 6 - Hughes Jericho Tennis Club
26

Bryan Fogelman

Coquitlam, British Columbia, CA
1128 0 BEN 6A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
27

Gabriel Durbalau

Delta, British Columbia, CA
1126 0 BON E6 - Durbalau Bonsor Recreation Complex
28

Bill Magee

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1123 -3 JER 6 - Hughes Jericho Tennis Club
29

Damian Alksnis

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1119 -1 BEN 6A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
30

Brad Daudlin

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1116 4 EVE B6 - Fenn Evergreen Squash Club
31

Hyung-sang Kim

Langley, British Columbia, CA
1115 -10 SPC C6 - Los Rebeldes Sport Central/ West Coast Squash Academy
32

Steven Meurrens

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1105 -3 BEN 6A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
33

Chris El-Araj

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1104 -10 RIV F6 River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
34

James Yang

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1101 1 BEN 6A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
35

Lucas Garnett

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1095 1 JER 6 - Hughes Jericho Tennis Club
35

Brook Parkin

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1095 1 RIV F6 River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
36

Jim Wilson

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1090 1 3 SPC 6 - The Chin-Ups Sport Central/ West Coast Squash Academy
37

David Turnbull

New Westminster, British Columbia, CA
1087 -1 BON N6 - Becker Bonsor Recreation Complex
38

Jose Carrillo

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
1085 2 2 SPC C6 - Los Rebeldes Sport Central/ West Coast Squash Academy
39

Allan Derry

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1084 5 BEN 6B Bentall Centre Athletic Club
40

Kevin Shaw

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1083 0 BEN 6B Bentall Centre Athletic Club
40

Michael Hansby

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1083 -1 BEN 6B Bentall Centre Athletic Club
41

Per Hansen

Delta, British Columbia, CA
1080 0 RIV F6 River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
41

Martin Orozco

Timmins , Ontario, CA
1080 0 BEN 6A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
42

Mike Zuccaro

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1075 11 EVE B6 - Fenn Evergreen Squash Club
43

Simon Cai

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1068 -5 VRC J6 - Team Chong Vancouver Racquets Club
44

Lawrence Becker

New Westminster, British Columbia, CA
1064 1 BON N6 - Becker Bonsor Recreation Complex
45

Janice Saunders

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
1062 2 RIV F6 River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
46

Wing Yung

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
1060 0 BON E6 - Durbalau Bonsor Recreation Complex
47

Chris Best

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1058 -7 BON N6 - Becker Bonsor Recreation Complex
47

John Boyd

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1058 9 JER 6 - Hughes Jericho Tennis Club
48

Darren Stewart

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1057 0 BEN 6A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
49

Jason Fleury

Delta, British Columbia, CA
1053 1 RIV F6 River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
50

Lorne Fardy

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1045 1 RIV F6 River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
51

Gord Kukec

British Columbia, CA
1044 2 JER 6 - Hughes Jericho Tennis Club
52

Michael Volker

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1042 -1 JER 6 - Hughes Jericho Tennis Club
53

Meira Padda

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
1041 0 SPC C6 - Los Rebeldes Sport Central/ West Coast Squash Academy
54

Jonathan Ilin

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1040 2 RIV F6 River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
55

Adrian Yee

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1039 -10 BEN 6B Bentall Centre Athletic Club
56

Kiya Hushyar

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1038 1 BEN 6A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
57

Tony Hui

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1037 -2 VRC J6 - Team Chong Vancouver Racquets Club
58

Victor Desousa

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1030 8 SPC C6 - Los Rebeldes Sport Central/ West Coast Squash Academy
59

Chris Perley

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1028 -6 BON N6 - Becker Bonsor Recreation Complex
60

William Gross

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1020 -3 VRC J6 - Team Chong Vancouver Racquets Club
61

Rick Blair

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1017 2 RIV F6 River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
62

Matt Harper

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1016 -1 VRC J6 - Team Chong Vancouver Racquets Club
63

Edward Disher

Merritt, British Columbia, CA
1012 -1 BON N6 - Becker Bonsor Recreation Complex
64

Nicholas Dube

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1004 1 SPC 6 - The Chin-Ups Sport Central/ West Coast Squash Academy
65

Gary_Holme Holme

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1001 0 BON E6 - Durbalau Bonsor Recreation Complex
66

Jason Lieblang

North vancouver, British Columbia, CA
995 1 EVE B6 - Fenn Evergreen Squash Club
67

mark chesser

Tsawwassen, British Columbia, CA
994 -2 RIV F6 River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
68

Tom Tao

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
988 -3 BON E6 - Durbalau Bonsor Recreation Complex
69

Giles Fenn

Delta, British Columbia, CA
985 30 RIV F6 River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
70

Nacho Garcia

Ricmond, British Columbia, CA
981 30 SPC C6 - Los Rebeldes Sport Central/ West Coast Squash Academy
71

Pranav Sampat

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
980 2 RIV F6 River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
72

Kevin Gass

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
971 -1 JER 6 - Hughes Jericho Tennis Club
73

Michael Birch

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
970 30 VRC J6 - Team Chong Vancouver Racquets Club
74

Emerson Chan

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
969 -1 RIV F6 River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
75

Jeffin Raju

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
966 1 BEN 6B Bentall Centre Athletic Club
76

John Malone

Coquitlam, British Columbia, CA
964 -9 BEN 6B Bentall Centre Athletic Club
77

Wayne Diakow

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
962 -10 RIV F6 River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
78

Mark Hoath

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
960 0 4 SPC 6 - The Chin-Ups Sport Central/ West Coast Squash Academy
79

Raul Orellana

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
940 -1 BON E6 - Durbalau Bonsor Recreation Complex
80

Brent Woyat

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
932 0 JER 6 - Hughes Jericho Tennis Club
81

Bruce Madu

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
930 -10 BEN 6B Bentall Centre Athletic Club
82

John Carsley

Vancouver , British Columbia, CA
926 9 JER 6 - Hughes Jericho Tennis Club
83

Matt Warner

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
924 -6 EVE B6 - Fenn Evergreen Squash Club
84

Corwin Luke

British Columbia, CA
923 -10 BON N6 - Becker Bonsor Recreation Complex
85

Jay Goyal

British Columbia, CA
917 -10 SPC C6 - Los Rebeldes Sport Central/ West Coast Squash Academy
86

Sam Mallicaachchi

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
914 1 BON E6 - Durbalau Bonsor Recreation Complex
87

mehul gandhi

New westminster, British Columbia, CA
912 0 BON E6 - Durbalau Bonsor Recreation Complex
88

Bruno Mansueto

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
911 -1 4 SPC C6 - Los Rebeldes Sport Central/ West Coast Squash Academy
89

Ross Genge

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
910 -6 EVE B6 - Fenn Evergreen Squash Club
89 910 0 VRC J6 - Team Chong Vancouver Racquets Club
90

ward mackay

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
907 -3 RIV F6 River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
91 896 1 BON E6 - Durbalau Bonsor Recreation Complex
92

Cam Verrier

Vancouver, , British Columbia, CA
894 -1 EVE B6 - Fenn Evergreen Squash Club
93

Rick Rupp

Coquitlam, British Columbia, CA
891 -1 BON E6 - Durbalau Bonsor Recreation Complex
94

Dave Fenn

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
889 -1 EVE B6 - Fenn Evergreen Squash Club
95

Roger Chong

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
885 -1 VRC J6 - Team Chong Vancouver Racquets Club
96

Jerome Klett

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
878 -1 5 SPC 6 - The Chin-Ups Sport Central/ West Coast Squash Academy
97

Greg Feehan

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
874 -1 RIV F6 River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
98

Maaz Shah

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
857 0 SPC 6 - The Chin-Ups Sport Central/ West Coast Squash Academy
99

Mark Maclean

British Columbia, CA
849 2 EVE B6 - Fenn Evergreen Squash Club
100

Warren Longpre

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
841 -10 VRC J6 - Team Chong Vancouver Racquets Club
101

Tennyson Choo

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
839 -1 VRC J6 - Team Chong Vancouver Racquets Club
102

Bill Chin

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
834 1 5 SPC 6 - The Chin-Ups Sport Central/ West Coast Squash Academy
103 826 -2 SPC 6 - The Chin-Ups Sport Central/ West Coast Squash Academy
104

Elaa Aki

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
820 -1 EVE B6 - Fenn Evergreen Squash Club
105

Salim Rahemtulla

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
816 -1 BON E6 - Durbalau Bonsor Recreation Complex
106

Siegfried Born

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
814 -5 RIV F6 River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
107

Lam Uong

British Columbia, CA
813 -5 BON E6 - Durbalau Bonsor Recreation Complex
108

Glann Eng

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
779 0 5 SPC 6 - The Chin-Ups Sport Central/ West Coast Squash Academy
109

Jessica Almaguer

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
758 0 SPC C6 - Los Rebeldes Sport Central/ West Coast Squash Academy
110

Paul Gadbois

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
748 0 5 SPC C6 - Los Rebeldes Sport Central/ West Coast Squash Academy
111

Lindy Do

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
741 -5 SPC C6 - Los Rebeldes Sport Central/ West Coast Squash Academy