Division 6 Rankings

Division 6
Rank Name SportyHQ Rating Last Change Position Team Club
1

Jacob Lin

Delta, British Columbia, CA
1493 1 SPC C6 - Los Rebeldes Sport Central
2

Jordan King

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1440 -20 SPC C6 - Los Rebeldes Sport Central
3

Joseph Toth

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1397 -1 1 SPC C6 - Los Rebeldes Sport Central
4

Rodrigo Moreira

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1392 -1 BON E6 - Durbalau Bonsor Recreation Complex
5

Deepak Hayer

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1339 -3 BEN 6B Bentall Centre Athletic Club
6

Ashwani Narwani

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1304 -10 SPC C6 - Los Rebeldes Sport Central
7

Ken Vimalesan

British Columbia, CA
1286 1 BEN 6B Bentall Centre Athletic Club
8

Fredrick Leith

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1279 -1 JER 6 - Hughes Jericho Tennis Club
9

Edmand Ngai

British Columbia, CA
1268 1 BON E6 - Durbalau Bonsor Recreation Complex
10

Patrick Toth

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1264 2 SPC C6 - Los Rebeldes Sport Central
11

Dayton Bracewell

British Columbia, CA
1255 25 EVE B6 - Fenn Evergreen Squash Club
12

Ronnie Teja

New Westminster, British Columbia, CA
1252 8 BEN 6A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
13

Yuliy Ilin

DELTA, British Columbia, CA
1246 10 RIV F6 River Club
14

Fredrik Bjork

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1205 6 JER 6 - Hughes Jericho Tennis Club
15

Mike Longhi

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1189 0 JER 6 - Hughes Jericho Tennis Club
16

Tiam Korki

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1179 2 BEN 6B Bentall Centre Athletic Club
17

John Hughes

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1172 0 JER 6 - Hughes Jericho Tennis Club
18

Andrew James

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1159 -4 BEN 6B Bentall Centre Athletic Club
19

Gabriel Durbalau

Delta, British Columbia, CA
1158 -5 BON E6 - Durbalau Bonsor Recreation Complex
20

Mehrdad Rastan

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1145 -7 BEN 6A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
21

Brad Daudlin

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1139 -1 EVE B6 - Fenn Evergreen Squash Club
22

Chris Bentley

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1138 -4 BEN 6B Bentall Centre Athletic Club
22

Seong Jun Choi

Langley, British Columbia, CA
1138 30 BON N6 - Becker Bonsor Recreation Complex
23

Charles Lingren

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1136 1 JER 6 - Hughes Jericho Tennis Club
24

Bill Magee

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1126 3 JER 6 - Hughes Jericho Tennis Club
25

Bryan Fogelman

Coquitlam, British Columbia, CA
1124 -1 BEN 6A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
26

Damian Alksnis

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1121 -1 BEN 6A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
27

Hyung-sang Kim

Langley, British Columbia, CA
1115 -10 SPC C6 - Los Rebeldes Sport Central
28

Jim Wilson

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1108 -1 3 SPC 6 - The Chin-Ups Sport Central
28

Steven Meurrens

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1108 1 BEN 6A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
29

Lucas Garnett

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1095 -1 JER 6 - Hughes Jericho Tennis Club
30

Antoine Foukal

Victoria, British Columbia, CA
1090 5 EVE B6 - Fenn Evergreen Squash Club
31

Brook Parkin

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1088 0 RIV F6 River Club
32

David Turnbull

New Westminster, British Columbia, CA
1087 -1 BON N6 - Becker Bonsor Recreation Complex
33

Kevin Shaw

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1083 0 BEN 6B Bentall Centre Athletic Club
34

Martin Orozco

Timmins , Ontario, CA
1080 0 BEN 6A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
35

Jose Carrillo

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
1078 6 2 SPC C6 - Los Rebeldes Sport Central
35

Michael Hansby

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1078 0 BEN 6B Bentall Centre Athletic Club
36

Per Hansen

Delta, British Columbia, CA
1076 0 RIV F6 River Club
37

Simon Cai

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1068 -5 VRC J6 - Team Chong Vancouver Racquets Club
38

Allan Derry

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1067 -4 BEN 6B Bentall Centre Athletic Club
39

Janice Saunders

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
1062 2 RIV F6 River Club
40

Raminder Singh

Delta, British Columbia, CA
1060 -1 RIV F6 River Club
40

Wing Yung

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
1060 0 BON E6 - Durbalau Bonsor Recreation Complex
41

Chris Best

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1058 -7 BON N6 - Becker Bonsor Recreation Complex
42

Darren Stewart

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1057 0 BEN 6A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
43

Grace Huang

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1055 0 SPC 6 - The Chin-Ups Sport Central
43

Alex Beristain

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1055 3 VRC J6 - Team Chong Vancouver Racquets Club
44

Jason Fleury

Delta, British Columbia, CA
1053 1 RIV F6 River Club
45

John Boyd

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1052 -4 JER 6 - Hughes Jericho Tennis Club
46

Lawrence Becker

New Westminster, British Columbia, CA
1051 -9 BON N6 - Becker Bonsor Recreation Complex
47

Michael Volker

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1048 4 JER 6 - Hughes Jericho Tennis Club
47

Adrian Yee

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1048 -5 BEN 6B Bentall Centre Athletic Club
48

Gord Kukec

British Columbia, CA
1044 2 JER 6 - Hughes Jericho Tennis Club
49

James Yang

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1042 0 BEN 6A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
50

Meira Padda

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
1041 0 SPC C6 - Los Rebeldes Sport Central
51

Jonathan Ilin

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1040 2 RIV F6 River Club
52

Victor Desousa

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1039 1 SPC C6 - Los Rebeldes Sport Central
53

Kiya Hushyar

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1038 1 BEN 6A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
54

Tony Hui

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1037 -2 VRC J6 - Team Chong Vancouver Racquets Club
55

Chris Perley

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1028 -6 BON N6 - Becker Bonsor Recreation Complex
56

William Gross

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1020 -3 VRC J6 - Team Chong Vancouver Racquets Club
57

Chris El-Araj

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1017 -1 RIV F6 River Club
58

Rick Blair

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1015 -5 RIV F6 River Club
59

Lorne Fardy

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1009 -1 RIV F6 River Club
60

Mike Zuccaro

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1005 0 EVE B6 - Fenn Evergreen Squash Club
60

Nicholas Dube

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1005 1 SPC 6 - The Chin-Ups Sport Central
61

Gary_Holme Holme

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
999 -3 BON E6 - Durbalau Bonsor Recreation Complex
62

John Malone

Coquitlam, British Columbia, CA
998 -1 BEN 6B Bentall Centre Athletic Club
63

mark chesser

Tsawwassen, British Columbia, CA
996 5 RIV F6 River Club
64

Matt Harper

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
995 -1 VRC J6 - Team Chong Vancouver Racquets Club
65

Tom Tao

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
988 -3 BON E6 - Durbalau Bonsor Recreation Complex
66

Giles Fenn

Delta, British Columbia, CA
985 30 RIV F6 River Club
67

Nacho Garcia

Ricmond, British Columbia, CA
981 30 SPC C6 - Los Rebeldes Sport Central
68

Pranav Sampat

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
980 2 RIV F6 River Club
69

Kevin Gass

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
972 0 JER 6 - Hughes Jericho Tennis Club
70

Jeffin Raju

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
970 -1 BEN 6B Bentall Centre Athletic Club
71

Wayne Diakow

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
969 0 RIV F6 River Club
71

Emerson Chan

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
969 -1 RIV F6 River Club
72

Mark Hoath

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
968 0 4 SPC 6 - The Chin-Ups Sport Central
73

Jason Lieblang

North vancouver, British Columbia, CA
959 5 EVE B6 - Fenn Evergreen Squash Club
74

Raul Orellana

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
940 -1 BON E6 - Durbalau Bonsor Recreation Complex
75

Michael Birch

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
936 -1 VRC J6 - Team Chong Vancouver Racquets Club
76

Brent Woyat

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
932 0 JER 6 - Hughes Jericho Tennis Club
77

Bruce Madu

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
930 -10 BEN 6B Bentall Centre Athletic Club
78

Matt Warner

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
924 -6 EVE B6 - Fenn Evergreen Squash Club
79

John Carsley

Vancouver , British Columbia, CA
923 0 JER 6 - Hughes Jericho Tennis Club
79

Corwin Luke

British Columbia, CA
923 -10 BON N6 - Becker Bonsor Recreation Complex
80

Ross Genge

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
917 20 EVE B6 - Fenn Evergreen Squash Club
80

Jay Goyal

British Columbia, CA
917 -10 SPC C6 - Los Rebeldes Sport Central
81

ward mackay

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
916 -5 RIV F6 River Club
82

mehul gandhi

New westminster, British Columbia, CA
912 0 BON E6 - Durbalau Bonsor Recreation Complex
83

Bruno Mansueto

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
910 -1 4 SPC C6 - Los Rebeldes Sport Central
83 910 0 VRC J6 - Team Chong Vancouver Racquets Club
84

Edward Disher

British Columbia, CA
903 2 BON N6 - Becker Bonsor Recreation Complex
84

David Fenn

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
903 -1 EVE B6 - Fenn Evergreen Squash Club
85 896 1 BON E6 - Durbalau Bonsor Recreation Complex
86

Cam Verrier

Vancouver, , British Columbia, CA
894 -1 EVE B6 - Fenn Evergreen Squash Club
87

Rick Rupp

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
891 -1 BON E6 - Durbalau Bonsor Recreation Complex
88

Roger Chong

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
884 -5 VRC J6 - Team Chong Vancouver Racquets Club
89

Sam Mallicaachchi

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
880 -10 BON E6 - Durbalau Bonsor Recreation Complex
90

Jerome Klett

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
879 -1 5 SPC 6 - The Chin-Ups Sport Central
91

Greg Feehan

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
878 1 RIV F6 River Club
92

Maaz Shah

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
857 0 SPC 6 - The Chin-Ups Sport Central
93

Warren Longpre

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
856 1 VRC J6 - Team Chong Vancouver Racquets Club
94

Elaa Aki

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
850 -1 EVE B6 - Fenn Evergreen Squash Club
95

Mark Maclean

British Columbia, CA
849 2 EVE B6 - Fenn Evergreen Squash Club
96

Tennyson Choo

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
847 1 VRC J6 - Team Chong Vancouver Racquets Club
97

Bill Chin

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
844 5 5 SPC 6 - The Chin-Ups Sport Central
98

Siegfried Born

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
836 -1 RIV F6 River Club
99 826 -2 SPC 6 - The Chin-Ups Sport Central
100

Salim Rahemtulla

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
816 -1 BON E6 - Durbalau Bonsor Recreation Complex
101

Lam Uong

British Columbia, CA
813 -5 BON E6 - Durbalau Bonsor Recreation Complex
102

Glann Eng

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
789 -1 5 SPC 6 - The Chin-Ups Sport Central
103

Jessica Almaguer

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
758 0 SPC C6 - Los Rebeldes Sport Central
104

Paul Gadbois

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
748 0 5 SPC C6 - Los Rebeldes Sport Central
105

Lindy Do

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
741 -5 SPC C6 - Los Rebeldes Sport Central