Division 1 Rankings

Division 1
Rank Name SportyHQ Rating Last Change Position Team Club
1

Viktor Berg

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
2099 0 1 VRC - Pacey Vancouver Racquets Club
2

Marco Toriz-Caddo

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1882 0 1 SPC A1 West Coast Squash Academy/Sport Central
3

Thomas Brinkman

British Columbia, CA
1876 0 EVE A1 - Adams Evergreen Squash Club
4

Justin Todd

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1856 0 VLT A1 - New Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
5

Matt Reece

Varsity Lakes, Queensland, AU
1813 6 JER A1 Jericho Tennis Club
6

Matthew Toth

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1714 -1 SPC A1 West Coast Squash Academy/Sport Central
7

Winston Cabell

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1710 -5 HOL A1 - Baubau's Crew Hollyburn Country Club
8

Andrew Lynn

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1703 0 1 BEN A1 Bentall Centre Athletic Club
9

Emilio Carrillo

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
1700 0 SPC A1 West Coast Squash Academy/Sport Central
10

Richard Yendell

British Columbia, CA
1697 -9 JER A1 Jericho Tennis Club
11

Grant Bergman

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
1688 -1 JER A1 Jericho Tennis Club
12

Jeff Boag

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1687 -14 HOL A1 - Baubau's Crew Hollyburn Country Club
13

Mitchell Kahnert

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1683 20 JER A1 Jericho Tennis Club
14

Hamid Khosrow Kiani

North vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1675 1 0 EVE A1 - Smithson Evergreen Squash Club
15

Sam Scivier

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1673 -13 JER A1 Jericho Tennis Club
16

Matt Bicknell

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1672 0 2 EVE A1 - Smithson Evergreen Squash Club
17

Liam Leidekker

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1668 0 EVE A1 - Adams Evergreen Squash Club
18

Luke Vaggers

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1658 0 VLT A1 - New Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
19

Sayeed Mavani

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1651 11 EVE A1 - Smithson Evergreen Squash Club
20

Shawn Zwierzchowski

Chilliwack, British Columbia, CA
1633 0 1 RIV R1 River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
21

Mark Ridgeway

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1626 2 VLT A1 - New Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
22

Michael Leckie

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1620 0 VLT A1 - New Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
23

Husein Rahemtulla

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1619 -1 EVE A1 - Adams Evergreen Squash Club
24

Drew Henderson

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1618 2 2 BEN A1 Bentall Centre Athletic Club
24

Steve Lawton

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1618 0 VRC - Rainbow Vancouver Racquets Club
25

Remington Hall

Delta, British Columbia, CA
1609 1 RIV R1 River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
26

Trevor Latimer

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1604 -1 VRC - Rainbow Vancouver Racquets Club
27

James Toth

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1603 0 SPC A1 West Coast Squash Academy/Sport Central
27

Muhammad Qasim

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
1603 -3 EVE A1 - Adams Evergreen Squash Club
28

Jacob Lin

Delta, British Columbia, CA
1593 0 SPC A1 West Coast Squash Academy/Sport Central
29

John Dempsey

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1592 -1 JER A1 Jericho Tennis Club
30

Inderbir Hundal

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1590 -15 VRC - Rainbow Vancouver Racquets Club
31

Jeff Evans

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1584 0 VRC - Rainbow Vancouver Racquets Club
32

Jonathan Fan

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1573 0 SPC A1 West Coast Squash Academy/Sport Central
33

Neil Thomson

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1570 1 VRC - Rainbow Vancouver Racquets Club
34

Stuart Clark

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1569 -6 HOL A1 - Baubau's Crew Hollyburn Country Club
35

Jon De Souza

North vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1567 -5 EVE A1 - Smithson Evergreen Squash Club
36

Robert Johnson

Comox, British Columbia, CA
1561 9 HOL A1 - Baubau's Crew Hollyburn Country Club
37

Michael Parker

Langley, British Columbia, CA
1552 0 RIV R1 River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
37

Aneal Galbaransingh

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1552 -1 2 BEN A1 Bentall Centre Athletic Club
37

DAREN ADAMS

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1552 50 EVE A1 - Adams Evergreen Squash Club
37

Andrew Clements

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1552 0 4 BEN A1 Bentall Centre Athletic Club
38

Ryan May

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1546 -10 VRC - Rainbow Vancouver Racquets Club
39

Nicholas Rodusek

Northwood, Middlesex, GB
1545 0 2 RIV R1 River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
40

Ken Smith

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1541 -10 3 BEN A1 Bentall Centre Athletic Club
40

Ismael Matti Alvarez

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1541 0 SPC A1 West Coast Squash Academy/Sport Central
41

Rumi Tejpar

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1538 -2 JER A1 Jericho Tennis Club
42

Geoff Emslie

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1535 -2 EVE A1 - Adams Evergreen Squash Club
43

george hadjipavlou

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1533 -9 VRC - Pacey Vancouver Racquets Club
44

Martin Rowe

Lake Country, British Columbia, CA
1531 -6 VRC - Pacey Vancouver Racquets Club
45

Adam Radziminski

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1528 -3 3 BEN A1 Bentall Centre Athletic Club
46

Jody Evans

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1526 0 VLT A1 - New Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
46

Antoine Pouyet

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1526 -10 VRC - Pacey Vancouver Racquets Club
47

Geoff Falk

Vancovuer, British Columbia, CA
1522 -15 VRC - Rainbow Vancouver Racquets Club
48

Tiago Pereira

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1521 -10 2 SPC A1 West Coast Squash Academy/Sport Central
49

Bevan Moss

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1519 -1 VRC - Rainbow Vancouver Racquets Club
50

Sam Allen

British Columbia, CA
1514 -13 EVE A1 - Adams Evergreen Squash Club
51

Carolyn Russell

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1512 -1 JER A1 Jericho Tennis Club
51

Brett Miller

British Columbia, CA
1512 3 3 RIV R1 River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
52

Gary Evans

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1507 -5 VRC - Pacey Vancouver Racquets Club
53

Rob Eberhard

Whistler, British Columbia, CA
1506 -2 EVE A1 - Adams Evergreen Squash Club
53

Eddie Gudewill

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1506 3 VLT A1 - New Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
54

Grant Stockwell

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1498 1 EVE A1 - Smithson Evergreen Squash Club
54

Antonio Carrillo

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
1498 0 5 SPC A1 West Coast Squash Academy/Sport Central
55

Andrea Toth

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1497 1 4 SPC A1 West Coast Squash Academy/Sport Central
56

Kurt Lindemark

Garibaldi Highlands, British Columbia, CA
1495 6 EVE A1 - Smithson Evergreen Squash Club
57

Jason Del Vicario

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1494 -10 VLT A1 - New Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
58

James Stobie

CALGARY, Alberta, CA
1493 -3 EVE A1 - Adams Evergreen Squash Club
59

Chris James Carter

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1488 1 VRC - Rainbow Vancouver Racquets Club
59

Graham Brown

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1488 -5 JER A1 Jericho Tennis Club
60

Jeff Smithson

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1487 -2 EVE A1 - Smithson Evergreen Squash Club
61

Brendan George

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1486 0 VRC - Pacey Vancouver Racquets Club
62

Rachel Au

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1480 1 EVE A1 - Smithson Evergreen Squash Club
63

Jongho Kim

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1478 -1 VRC - Rainbow Vancouver Racquets Club
64

Patrick Frost

Bowen Island, British Columbia, CA
1477 -5 HOL A1 - Baubau's Crew Hollyburn Country Club
65

Jack Webber

Chilliwack, British Columbia, CA
1473 0 RIV R1 River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
66

Colin O'Connor

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1472 -8 4 BEN A1 Bentall Centre Athletic Club
67

Ryan Haider

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1462 -1 VLT A1 - New Vancouver Lawn Tennis Club
68

Geraint Khan

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1457 -1 5 BEN A1 Bentall Centre Athletic Club
69

Archie Heuser

Delta, British Columbia, CA
1455 -1 SPC A1 West Coast Squash Academy/Sport Central
70

Cynthia Cao

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1454 8 SPC A1 West Coast Squash Academy/Sport Central
70

Mica Thiessen

Abbotsford, British Columbia, CA
1454 0 RIV R1 River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
71

Tristan D'Cunha

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
1452 -6 4 RIV R1 River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
71

Carlos Aranda

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1452 -5 3 SPC A1 West Coast Squash Academy/Sport Central
72

Bruce Matthews

Delta, British Columbia, CA
1440 1 3 RIV R1 River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
73

Matthew De Souza

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1432 -11 VRC - Rainbow Vancouver Racquets Club
74

Simon Dorey

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1423 -6 EVE A1 - Smithson Evergreen Squash Club
75

Tim Martin

Coquitlam, British Columbia, CA
1422 -1 EVE A1 - Adams Evergreen Squash Club
76

Mike Armstrong

Chilliwack, British Columbia, CA
1421 0 RIV R1 River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
77

Peter Maclaren

Delta. Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1420 10 RIV R1 River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
78

Andrew Muir

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1419 -5 VRC - Rainbow Vancouver Racquets Club
79

David Phillips

British Columbia, CA
1418 -1 BEN A1 Bentall Centre Athletic Club
80

Andrew Smart

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1414 2 EVE A1 - Adams Evergreen Squash Club
81

Robbin Burns

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1409 -1 RIV R1 River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
82

Kamil Dubienski

Vancouver , British Columbia, CA
1404 -1 5 RIV R1 River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
83

David Bauman

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1393 4 HOL A1 - Baubau's Crew Hollyburn Country Club
84

Brian Gulayets

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1389 -1 EVE A1 - Smithson Evergreen Squash Club
85

Ben Ferraro

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1384 -1 HOL A1 - Baubau's Crew Hollyburn Country Club
86

Robert Pacey

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1378 -1 VRC - Pacey Vancouver Racquets Club
87

Ryan Dawson

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1367 2 SPC A1 West Coast Squash Academy/Sport Central
88

Thomas Monteith

Chilliwack, British Columbia, CA
1361 0 RIV R1 River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
89

Edward Blunderfield

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1352 1 HOL A1 - Baubau's Crew Hollyburn Country Club
90

Yu Quan Ng

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1339 0 RIV R1 River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
91

Kathryn Milligan

Delta, British Columbia, CA
1332 0 RIV R1 River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
92

Charlie Cleghorn

North Vancouver , British Columbia, CA
1326 -1 HOL A1 - Baubau's Crew Hollyburn Country Club