Division 1 Rankings

Division 1
Rank Name SportyHQ Rating Last Change Position Team Club
1

Shawn Zwierzchowski

Chilliwack, British Columbia, CA
1649 -2 1 Chilliwack Team 2 Cheam Leisure Centre
2

Jeremy Ordough

Abottsford, British Columbia, CA
1565 0 Abbotsford Team 4 Apollo Athletic Club
3

Michael Parker

Langley, British Columbia, CA
1533 0 Newlands Team 1 Newlands Golf and Racquet Club
4

Brett Miller

British Columbia, CA
1512 3 Abbotsford Team 3 Apollo Athletic Club
5

Jack Webber

Chilliwack, British Columbia, CA
1473 0 2 Chilliwack Team 1 Cheam Leisure Centre
6

Tristan D'Cunha

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
1460 5 1 Newlands Team 2 Newlands Golf and Racquet Club
7

Jacques du Toit

Langley, British Columbia, CA
1458 1 Newlands Team 1 Newlands Golf and Racquet Club
8

Mica Thiessen

Abbotsford, British Columbia, CA
1454 0 Abbotsford Team 4 Apollo Athletic Club
9

Bryan Hall

Delta, British Columbia, CA
1434 -5 Newlands Team 3 Newlands Golf and Racquet Club
10

Mike Armstrong

Chilliwack, British Columbia, CA
1421 0 4 Chilliwack Team 1 Cheam Leisure Centre
11

Atlee James

Chilliwack, British Columbia, CA
1399 -10 1 Chilliwack Team 1 Cheam Leisure Centre
12

Aman Badhan

Abbotsford, British Columbia, CA
1385 -1 Abbotsford Team 4 Apollo Athletic Club
13

Thomas Monteith

Chilliwack, British Columbia, CA
1375 2 3 Chilliwack Team 1 Cheam Leisure Centre
14

Bruce Guenther

Abbotsford, British Columbia, CA
1369 -8 Abbotsford Team 2 Apollo Athletic Club
15

John White

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
1363 -4 1 Newlands Team 3 Newlands Golf and Racquet Club
16

Quentin Lemmer

Langley, British Columbia, CA
1359 -9 Newlands Team 3 Newlands Golf and Racquet Club
17

Shawn Pattison

Abbotsford, British Columbia, CA
1358 -5 Abbotsford Team 1 Apollo Athletic Club
18

Edwin Palsma

Langley, British Columbia, CA
1352 1 2 Newlands Team 3 Newlands Golf and Racquet Club
19

Jagdish Padda

Abbotsford, British Columbia, CA
1351 -10 Abbotsford Team 2 Apollo Athletic Club
19

Wayne Borno

Yarrow, British Columbia, CA
1351 -4 Abbotsford Team 4 Apollo Athletic Club
20

Raghbir Badhan

Abbotsford, British Columbia, CA
1334 -4 Abbotsford Team 4 Apollo Athletic Club
21

Cliff Raps

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
1332 1 1 Newlands Team 1 Newlands Golf and Racquet Club
22

David Leman

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
1326 0 2 Newlands Team 1 Newlands Golf and Racquet Club
23

Kyle Gerard

Abbotsford, British Columbia, CA
1323 11 Abbotsford Team 4 Apollo Athletic Club
24

Jeff Campbell

Abbotsford, British Columbia, CA
1316 6 Abbotsford Team 3 Apollo Athletic Club
24

Mike Munro

Abbotsford, British Columbia, CA
1316 -1 Abbotsford Team 3 Apollo Athletic Club
25

Preet Dhillon

Abbotsford, British Columbia, CA
1304 9 Abbotsford Team 2 Apollo Athletic Club
26

Darryl Buhler

Abbotsford, British Columbia, CA
1296 -7 Abbotsford Team 3 Apollo Athletic Club
27

Norman Eberts

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
1289 -1 2 Newlands Team 2 Newlands Golf and Racquet Club
28

Jeffrey Hunt

Chilliwack, British Columbia, CA
1280 -1 3 Chilliwack Team 2 Cheam Leisure Centre
29

Glenn Johnsen

Chilliwack, British Columbia, CA
1279 -9 2 Chilliwack Team 2 Cheam Leisure Centre
30

Justin Currie

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
1276 -10 4 Newlands Team 1 Newlands Golf and Racquet Club
31

Ken Windt

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
1275 0 Newlands Team 3 Newlands Golf and Racquet Club
32

Kristopher Markgraf

Chilliwack, British Columbia, CA
1273 -1 Abbotsford Team 1 Apollo Athletic Club
33

Kevin LaHay

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
1268 -10 3 Newlands Team 3 Newlands Golf and Racquet Club
34

Alfredo Marin-Chiquet

Langley, British Columbia, CA
1262 2 Newlands Team 1 Newlands Golf and Racquet Club
35 1257 0 Abbotsford Team 4 Apollo Athletic Club
36

Bruce Tennant

Chilliwack, British Columbia, CA
1237 11 Chilliwack Team 2 Cheam Leisure Centre
36

Kevin Kydd

Langley, British Columbia, CA
1237 -1 3 Newlands Team 1 Newlands Golf and Racquet Club
37

Clint Hall

Langley, British Columbia, CA
1233 -1 3 Newlands Team 2 Newlands Golf and Racquet Club
38

Brett Lovely

Sardis, British Columbia, CA
1220 1 4 Chilliwack Team 2 Cheam Leisure Centre
39

Goran Panic

Chilliwack, British Columbia, CA
1216 -1 Chilliwack Team 2 Cheam Leisure Centre
40

Chad Mowat

Abbotsford, British Columbia, CA
1212 0 Abbotsford Team 3 Apollo Athletic Club
41

Bob Wallace

Langley, British Columbia, CA
1210 0 4 Newlands Team 2 Newlands Golf and Racquet Club
42

James Granger-Brown

Fort Langley, British Columbia, CA
1200 -10 Abbotsford Team 1 Apollo Athletic Club
43

Greg Booker

Abbotsford, British Columbia, CA
1195 0 Abbotsford Team 3 Apollo Athletic Club
44

Wayne Baier

Chilliwack, British Columbia, CA
1193 -1 Chilliwack Team 1 Cheam Leisure Centre
45

jaan padda

Abbotsford, British Columbia, CA
1190 0 Abbotsford Team 2 Apollo Athletic Club
46

Fraser Bringeland

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
1189 0 Abbotsford Team 3 Apollo Athletic Club
47

Steve Hood

Chilliwack, British Columbia, CA
1181 12 4 Chilliwack Team 1 Cheam Leisure Centre
48

Ray Pehlke

Agassiz, British Columbia, CA
1178 -10 Chilliwack Team 2 Cheam Leisure Centre
49

Mark Guirguis

Langley, British Columbia, CA
1172 -8 Newlands Team 1 Newlands Golf and Racquet Club
50

Larry Caza

Chilliwack, British Columbia, CA
1166 -10 Chilliwack Team 2 Cheam Leisure Centre
51

Saqib Khan

British Columbia, CA
1160 0 4 Newlands Team 3 Newlands Golf and Racquet Club
52 1146 0 Abbotsford Team 4 Apollo Athletic Club
53

Dan McArthur

Abbotsford, British Columbia, CA
1099 0 Abbotsford Team 3 Apollo Athletic Club
54

Daniel Gordon

Abbotsford, British Columbia, CA
1094 1 Abbotsford Team 2 Apollo Athletic Club
55

Jamie Deba

Abbotsford, British Columbia, CA
1035 -10 Abbotsford Team 4 Apollo Athletic Club
56

Tom Kucera

Aldergrove, British Columbia, CA
1019 -9 Abbotsford Team 1 Apollo Athletic Club
57

Wayne Jones

Abbotsford, British Columbia, CA
987 -10 Abbotsford Team 4 Apollo Athletic Club
58

Rick Carson

Abbotsford, British Columbia, CA
969 -9 Abbotsford Team 4 Apollo Athletic Club