Division 1 Rankings

Division 1
Rank Name SportyHQ Rating Last Change Position Team Club
1

Mihir Badhan

Abbotsford, British Columbia, CA
1623 0 APO Team 3 Apollo Athletic Club
2

Michael Parker

Langley, British Columbia, CA
1522 -3 NEW Newlands Team 2 Newlands Golf and Racquet Club
3

Brett Miller

British Columbia, CA
1512 3 1 APO Team 3 Apollo Athletic Club
4

Braden Douglas

Abbotsford, British Columbia, CA
1453 7 1 APO Team 4 Apollo Athletic Club
5

Jacques du Toit

Langley, British Columbia, CA
1442 1 1 NEW Newlands Team 2 Newlands Golf and Racquet Club
6

Bryan Hall

Delta, British Columbia, CA
1434 -5 NEW Newlands Team 2 Newlands Golf and Racquet Club
7

Atlee James

Chilliwack, British Columbia, CA
1423 0 1 CHE Chilliwack Cheam Leisure Centre
8

Aman Badhan

Abbotsford, British Columbia, CA
1387 -1 2 APO Team 4 Apollo Athletic Club
9

Bruce Guenther

Abbotsford, British Columbia, CA
1382 2 1 APO Team 2 Apollo Athletic Club
10

Kalem Marchand

Langley, British Columbia, CA
1369 0 NEW Newlands Team 2 Newlands Golf and Racquet Club
11

Jagdish Padda

Abbotsford, British Columbia, CA
1360 2 APO Team 2 Apollo Athletic Club
12

Shawn Pattison

Abbotsford, British Columbia, CA
1358 -5 1 APO Team 1 Apollo Athletic Club
12

John White

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
1358 3 1 NEW Newlands Team 1 Newlands Golf and Racquet Club
13

Wayne Borno

Yarrow, British Columbia, CA
1351 -4 2 APO Team 1 Apollo Athletic Club
14

Edwin Palsma

Langley, British Columbia, CA
1348 -8 2 NEW Newlands Team 3 Newlands Golf and Racquet Club
15

Jeff Ford

BELLINGHAM, Washington, US
1346 -5 1 APO Team 4 Apollo Athletic Club
16

Kyle Gerard

Abbotsford, British Columbia, CA
1341 2 APO Team 1 Apollo Athletic Club
17

Cliff Raps

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
1332 1 1 NEW Newlands Team 3 Newlands Golf and Racquet Club
17 1332 0 NEW Newlands Team 1 Newlands Golf and Racquet Club
18

Thomas Monteith

Chilliwack, British Columbia, CA
1329 1 2 CHE Chilliwack Cheam Leisure Centre
19

Mike Munro

Abbotsford, British Columbia, CA
1327 -2 2 APO Team 2 Apollo Athletic Club
20

David Leman

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
1326 0 2 NEW Newlands Team 2 Newlands Golf and Racquet Club
20

Bryan Robberts

Langley, British Columbia, CA
1326 -10 NEW Newlands Team 1 Newlands Golf and Racquet Club
21

Darryl Buhler

Abbotsford, British Columbia, CA
1309 -10 2 APO Team 3 Apollo Athletic Club
22

Norman Eberts

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
1305 -2 2 NEW Newlands Team 1 Newlands Golf and Racquet Club
23

Kevin LaHay

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
1296 0 3 NEW Newlands Team 2 Newlands Golf and Racquet Club
24

Ken Windt

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
1292 1 NEW Newlands Team 3 Newlands Golf and Racquet Club
25

Preet Dhillon

Abbotsford, British Columbia, CA
1291 0 3 APO Team 1 Apollo Athletic Club
26

Justin Currie

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
1287 4 4 NEW Newlands Team 1 Newlands Golf and Racquet Club
27

Jeffrey Hunt

Chilliwack, British Columbia, CA
1280 -1 3 CHE Chilliwack Cheam Leisure Centre
28

Glenn Johnsen

Chilliwack, British Columbia, CA
1279 -9 CHE Chilliwack Cheam Leisure Centre
29

Jeff Campbell

Abbotsford, British Columbia, CA
1275 7 APO Team 1 Apollo Athletic Club
29

Kristopher Markgraf

Chilliwack, British Columbia, CA
1275 0 4 APO Team 3 Apollo Athletic Club
30

Clint Hall

Langley, British Columbia, CA
1240 -5 4 NEW Newlands Team 3 Newlands Golf and Racquet Club
31

Kevin Kydd

Langley, British Columbia, CA
1224 -3 3 NEW Newlands Team 1 Newlands Golf and Racquet Club
32

Tim Segger

Abbotsford, British Columbia, CA
1220 1 3 APO Team 2 Apollo Athletic Club
33

Bob Wallace

Langley, British Columbia, CA
1210 -1 4 NEW Newlands Team 2 Newlands Golf and Racquet Club
34

Greg Booker

Abbotsford, British Columbia, CA
1208 -10 APO Team 2 Apollo Athletic Club
35

James Granger-Brown

Fort Langley, British Columbia, CA
1200 -10 3 NEW Newlands Team 3 Newlands Golf and Racquet Club
36

Dean Buhler

Abbotsford, British Columbia, CA
1194 0 3 APO Team 3 Apollo Athletic Club
37

Kevin Bodman

Maple Ridge, British Columbia, CA
1189 10 3 APO Team 4 Apollo Athletic Club
38

Steve Hood

Chilliwack, British Columbia, CA
1187 -2 4 CHE Chilliwack Cheam Leisure Centre
39

Wayne Baier

Chilliwack, British Columbia, CA
1179 -1 CHE Chilliwack Cheam Leisure Centre
40

Willy Hall

Chilliwack, British Columbia, CA
1145 7 CHE Chilliwack Cheam Leisure Centre
41

Keith Ashfield

Chilliwack, British Columbia, CA
1041 -8 CHE Chilliwack Cheam Leisure Centre
42

Mel Kaario

Chilliwack, British Columbia, CA
1029 -10 CHE Chilliwack Cheam Leisure Centre
43

Tom Kucera

Aldergrove, British Columbia, CA
1019 -9 NEW Newlands Team 3 Newlands Golf and Racquet Club
44

Simon Aikema

Langley, British Columbia, CA
999 30 NEW Newlands Team 3 Newlands Golf and Racquet Club
45

David Driver

Abbotsford, British Columbia, CA
993 -5 APO Team 4 Apollo Athletic Club
46

Wayne Jones

Abbotsford, British Columbia, CA
987 -10 4 APO Team 1 Apollo Athletic Club
47

Rick Carson

Abbotsford, British Columbia, CA
969 -9 NEW Newlands Team 2 Newlands Golf and Racquet Club
48

Gordon Beebe

Abbotsford, British Columbia, CA
951 -1 4 APO Team 2 Apollo Athletic Club
49

Lindsay Anderson

Langley, British Columbia, CA
940 1 NEW Newlands Team 2 Newlands Golf and Racquet Club
50

Dan Huget

Abbotsford, British Columbia, CA
935 -4 APO Team 4 Apollo Athletic Club