Division 5 Rankings

Division 5
Rank Name SportyHQ Rating Last Change Position Team Club
1

Eric Fought

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1435 0 HOL 5 - Golden Boys - DROPPED Hollyburn Country Club
2

Brian Duong

British Columbia, CA
1310 -2 TCC 5 - Lions Terminal City Club
3

Diego Ordonez

Delta, British Columbia, CA
1302 0 5 RIV D5 - Butler River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
4

Nathan Lefty Ozog

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1293 -5 1 BEN 5A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
5

Ken Armstrong

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1286 30 ARB 5 - New Arbutus Club
6

Kian Lalji

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1281 -1 0 EVE C5 - Mullock Evergreen Squash Club
7

Randy Bernard

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1279 6 TCC 5 - Lions Terminal City Club
8

Cameron McGimpsey

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1275 2 1 BEN 5A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
9

Fredrick Leith

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1258 2 JER 5 - Hughes Jericho Tennis Club
9

Andrew Dempsey

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1258 -10 JER 5 - Hughes Jericho Tennis Club
10

nelson lai

British Columbia, CA
1257 0 ARB 5 - New Arbutus Club
11

Yuliy Ilin

DELTA, British Columbia, CA
1255 9 RIV D5 - Butler River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
12

Claude Garceau

British Columbia, CA
1252 0 0 EVE C5 - Mullock Evergreen Squash Club
13

Jeff von Ende

Delta, British Columbia, CA
1248 0 1 RIV D5 - Butler River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
13

Millan Patel

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1248 -5 TCC 5 - Lions Terminal City Club
13

Marc Wen

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1248 0 TCC 5 - Lions Terminal City Club
14

Shehzad Bharmal

British Columbia, CA
1247 -1 TCC 5 - Lions Terminal City Club
15

Jim Green

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1244 -1 1 ARB 5 - New Arbutus Club
16

Greg Emslie

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1242 -10 VRC H5 Vancouver Racquets Club
17

Erick Ordonez

Delta, British Columbia, CA
1239 -4 3 RIV D5 - Butler River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
18

Edmand Ngai

British Columbia, CA
1238 -15 BON D5 Bonsor Recreation Complex
19

Fernando Ruiz

Port coquitlam, British Columbia, CA
1225 -1 VRC H5 Vancouver Racquets Club
20

Bilal Butt

Calgary, Alberta, CA
1220 0 BON D5 Bonsor Recreation Complex
21

David Simpson

Surrey, British Columbia, CA
1215 -5 2 RIV D5 - Butler River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
22

Bill Treloar

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1214 -1 ARB 5 - New Arbutus Club
23

Cameron Foster

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1212 0 TCC 5 - Lions Terminal City Club
24 1204 -5 HOL 5 - Golden Boys - DROPPED Hollyburn Country Club
25

Tony Hemy

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1197 4 VRC H5 Vancouver Racquets Club
26

Juan P Angel

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1190 1 0 EVE C5 - Mullock Evergreen Squash Club
27

Ian Binstead

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1186 2 VRC H5 Vancouver Racquets Club
28

Matt Deane

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1177 -10 VRC H5 Vancouver Racquets Club
29

Brent Wheeler

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1172 5 TCC 5 - Lions Terminal City Club
30

Sung Van

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1171 -1 3 ARB 5 - New Arbutus Club
31

Kieran McGrath

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1169 1 4 BEN 5A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
31

Garo Deyrmenjian

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1169 0 3 ARB 5 - New Arbutus Club
32

John Hughes

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1167 -9 JER 5 - Hughes Jericho Tennis Club
33

Doug Pearson

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1164 6 RIV D5 - Butler River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
34

Greg Wright

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1159 -3 HOL 5 - Golden Boys - DROPPED Hollyburn Country Club
34

James Gatzke

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1159 -5 HOL 5 - Golden Boys - DROPPED Hollyburn Country Club
34

Adrian Tate

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1159 0 0 EVE C5 - Mullock Evergreen Squash Club
35

Amit Budhwar

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1157 0 TCC 5 - Lions Terminal City Club
35

Mark Ponter

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1157 -1 EVE C5 - Mullock Evergreen Squash Club
36

Fredrik Bjork

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1154 1 JER 5 - Hughes Jericho Tennis Club
37

Mark Robinson

Delta, British Columbia, CA
1150 2 RIV D5 - Butler River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
38

Chris Bentley

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1149 -3 2 BEN 5A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
39

Andrew Ho

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1144 -10 VRC H5 Vancouver Racquets Club
40

Raymond Phu

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
1142 -2 4 RIV D5 - Butler River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
41

Mike Longhi

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1139 -4 JER 5 - Hughes Jericho Tennis Club
42

Damian Alksnis

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1138 3 3 BEN 5A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
43

Matthew Beharry

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1137 -4 VRC H5 Vancouver Racquets Club
43

Mark Vanry

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1137 -1 5 ARB 5 - New Arbutus Club
44

Charles Lingren

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1135 0 JER 5 - Hughes Jericho Tennis Club
45

Stephen Pyne

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1133 -1 3 BEN 5A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
45

Valerie Johnson

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1133 5 HOL 5 - Golden Boys - DROPPED Hollyburn Country Club
46

Adam Mullock

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1128 -5 EVE C5 - Mullock Evergreen Squash Club
46

Curtis Ronning

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1128 -10 ARB 5 - New Arbutus Club
47

Scott Emslie

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1127 12 VRC H5 Vancouver Racquets Club
48

Robert Wood

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1124 -3 0 EVE C5 - Mullock Evergreen Squash Club
49

Calvin Ravening

British Columbia, CA
1122 -5 EVE C5 - Mullock Evergreen Squash Club
50

Thor Butler

Delta, British Columbia, CA
1117 1 RIV D5 - Butler River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
51

Douglas Huie

Coquitlam, British Columbia, CA
1116 -3 BON D5 Bonsor Recreation Complex
52

Bill Magee

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1114 -7 JER 5 - Hughes Jericho Tennis Club
53

Patrick Watson

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1113 4 TCC 5 - Lions Terminal City Club
54

Colin Brauner

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1111 -1 EVE C5 - Mullock Evergreen Squash Club
55

Bryan Fogelman

Coquitlam, British Columbia, CA
1110 0 4 BEN 5A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
56

Will McQueen

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1108 -1 VRC H5 Vancouver Racquets Club
56

Geoffrey Carr

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1108 2 JER 5 - Hughes Jericho Tennis Club
57

Paul Brebner

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1107 -1 0 EVE C5 - Mullock Evergreen Squash Club
57

Caitlin Hungerford

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1107 0 ARB 5 - New Arbutus Club
58

Bob Bogue

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1103 -1 EVE C5 - Mullock Evergreen Squash Club
59

Guy Martel

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1100 2 5 BEN 5A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
59

John Glynn

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1100 3 JER 5 - Hughes Jericho Tennis Club
60

John Boyd

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1093 -4 JER 5 - Hughes Jericho Tennis Club
61

Chris Boshard

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1089 -1 VRC H5 Vancouver Racquets Club
62

Tim Mashford

West vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1088 -2 HOL 5 - Golden Boys - DROPPED Hollyburn Country Club
63

David Turnbull

New Westminster, British Columbia, CA
1087 -1 BON D5 Bonsor Recreation Complex
64

Allan Derry

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1086 -5 BEN 5A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
65

Rob Spanier

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1080 -3 JER 5 - Hughes Jericho Tennis Club
66

Jerry Gerrior

New Westminster, British Columbia, CA
1078 -10 BON D5 Bonsor Recreation Complex
67

Michael Volker

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1066 -1 JER 5 - Hughes Jericho Tennis Club
68

Gord Kukec

British Columbia, CA
1059 16 JER 5 - Hughes Jericho Tennis Club
69

Darren Stewart

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1057 0 5 BEN 5A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
70

Chris Best

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1051 2 BON D5 Bonsor Recreation Complex
71

Julian Noel

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1049 0 0 ARB 5 - New Arbutus Club
72

Duncan Kennedy

British Columbia, CA
1048 -10 EVE C5 - Mullock Evergreen Squash Club
72

Steve Baker

North Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1048 -1 0 EVE C5 - Mullock Evergreen Squash Club
73

Lawrence Becker

New Westminster, British Columbia, CA
1041 -1 BON D5 Bonsor Recreation Complex
74

Steve Cartner

Whistler, British Columbia, CA
1038 0 HOL 5 - Golden Boys - DROPPED Hollyburn Country Club
74

Kiya Hushyar

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1038 1 5 BEN 5A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
75

Adrian Yee

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1035 -10 BEN 5A Bentall Centre Athletic Club
76

Chris Perley

Burnaby, British Columbia, CA
1022 0 BON D5 Bonsor Recreation Complex
77

Paul Drummond

British Columbia, CA
1017 2 0 BON D5 Bonsor Recreation Complex
78

Peter Jackman

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1015 2 TCC 5 - Lions Terminal City Club
78

Randy Mullock

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1015 -5 EVE C5 - Mullock Evergreen Squash Club
79

Dave Blore

West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
1012 -3 EVE C5 - Mullock Evergreen Squash Club
80

Tim Charles

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
984 -5 TCC 5 - Lions Terminal City Club
81

Kevin Gass

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
971 -1 JER 5 - Hughes Jericho Tennis Club
82

Pranav Sampat

Richmond, British Columbia, CA
969 -5 RIV D5 - Butler River Club (VITA @ the River Club)
83

Jeremy Heppenstall

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
958 -1 5 ARB 5 - New Arbutus Club
84

Steve Helm

British Columbia, CA
955 -2 0 EVE C5 - Mullock Evergreen Squash Club
85

John Carsley

Vancouver , British Columbia, CA
930 -3 JER 5 - Hughes Jericho Tennis Club
86

Brent Woyat

Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
922 0 JER 5 - Hughes Jericho Tennis Club